INTERCHAMPION (C.I.E) 

CHAMPION OF POLAND

CHAMPION OF ROMANIA 

CHAMPION OF SERBIA

GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA

CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO

GRAND CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO

CHAMPION OF BULGARIA

GRAND CHAMPION OF BULGARIA

CHAMPION OF THE MEDITERRANEAN

CHAMPION OF BALKAN

CHAMPION OF ADRIATIC

CHAMPION OF CROATIA 

CHAMPION OF HUNGARY

CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONAT OF CZECH REBUPLIC

CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONAT OF SLOVENIA

CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONAT OF GERMANY

CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONAT OF AUSTRIA

CACIB – 14x
res-CACIB – 5x
BOB – 14x
CWC/CAC/CACA/anw. Dt.Ch VDH – 33x
BOG2 – 1x
BOG3 – 1x
BOG4 – 1x
BIS I OF PUPPY – 1x
BEST PUPPY IN BREED – 2x

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Dr. Jakkel Tamas (HU)

I, excellent, CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Szabo Sandor (HU)

I, excellent, CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Dr. Vadocz Eva (HU)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Bojan Matakovic (HR)

 

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE:  dr Wyaceslav Werbitskij (BY)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Glazer Gyorgy (HU)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Jozef Suster  (SK)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Luis Gorjao-Henriques  (PT)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Carsten Birk (DK)

Champion of Champions –  third place

JUDGE Miroslav Vaclavin (CZ)

I, excellent, CACA –  champion class

JUDGE:  Dusan Travnikar (SRB)

I, excellent, CACA – champion class

JUDGE: Andrea Cucnik ( SI )

I, excellent, CAC, BOS – champion class

Judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Małgorzata Hałas (PL)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Leif Herman Wilberg (N)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Frank Kane (GB)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3 – champion class

JUDGE: Marta Sipos (SRB)

I, excellent, CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Luis Gorjao-Henriques (PT)

I, excellent, CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Boris Spoljaric (HR)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2 – champion class

JUDGE: Chris Zeniou (Cypr)

II, excellent, res-CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Krasimir Todorov (Bułgaria)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB  – champion class

JUDGE: Sanja Vretenicic (Czarnogóra)

II, excellent, res-CAC – champion class

JUDGE: Natalja Skalin (SE)

I, excellent, CAC  –open class

JUDGE:  Zlatko Kraljic (HR)

I, excellent, CAC – open class

JUDGE: Monika Blaha (AT)

I, excellent, CAC, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Gabriela Ridarickova (SK)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Mica Mladenovic (SRB)

I, excellent, CWC – champion class

 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

excellent – champion class

 Peter Hozlhausen (D)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Savic Sinisa (SRB)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Dusan Travnikar (SRB)

I, excellent, CAC, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)

V1 – klasa championów – Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

 Carsten Berndt (D)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – champion class

JUDGE: Blaz Kavcic (SLO)

II, excellent, res-CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Freddie Klindrup (DK)

II, excellent – champion class

JUDGE: Juha Putkonen (FI)

I, excellent, CAC, res-CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Petru Montean (ROM)

I, excellent, CAC – champion class

JUDGE:  Anna Szymańska-Modrzycka (PL)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB – champion class

JUDGE: Aleksandr Soroko (BLR)

II, res-CAC, excellent – open class

JUDGE: Pero Bozinovski (MK)

excellent – intermediate class

JUDGE: Hans Bierwolf (AT)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB – intermediate class

JUDGE: Iliev Marius (RO)

I, excellent, CAC – intermediate class

JUDGE: Małgorzata Hałas (PL)

I, excellent, CAC – intermediate class

JUDGE: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)

I, excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV – intermediate class

JUDGE: Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB)

II, excellent, resCAC – intermediate class

JUDGE: Fiala Radim (CZ)

I, excellent, CAC – intermediate class

JUDGE: Bonn Winfried (D)

II, excellent – junior class

JUDGE: Janusz Opara (PL)

I, excellent – junior class

Judge: Anna Kochan (PL)

excellent, III – junior class

JUDGE: Danijel Boros Djevi (SRB)

very promising, I, Best Puppy in Breed – puppy class

JUDGE: Lilianna Bachurzewska (PL)

I, very promising, best puppy in breed, best in show puppy– puppy class

JUDGE: Marek Lewandowki (PL)